Franz Xaver Weidinger
Lot 180
Pfingstrosen
Öl auf Holz
33.3 x 39.6 in (84.5 x 100.5 cm)
Lot 180
Pfingstrosen
Öl auf Holz
€ 2,000 - 2,500
Auction: -12 days
Auction: May 07, 2024 03:28 PM
Auction number: 104564
Auction name: Spring auction
signiert: F. X. Weidinger
signiert: F. X. Weidinger
2 other works by Franz Xaver Weidinger
9 days | Dorotheum
Franz Xaver Weidinger
194-027717/0009
Blick auf Enns
, 1930
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 350
9 days | Dorotheum
Franz Xaver Weidinger
194-027910/0009
Landschaft in Oberösterreich
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 90